Prayer Initiative

Urban Apostolic Network
Weekly Intercession Schedule (7 Day, 24 Hour)
“This is the confidence we have in approaching God. That if we ask anything in his name he hears us. And if we know that he hears us-whatever we ask-we know that we have what we have asked of him.” – 1 John 5:14-15
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Time
12:00 AM Yolanda Stewart Yolanda Stewart Yolanda Stewart Yolanda Stewart Yolanda Stewart
12:30 AM Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely
1:00 AM Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely Bobby Blakely
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM Yolanda Stewart Yolanda Stewart
3:30 AM
4:00 AM Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull
4:30 AM Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull Nate Bull
5:00 AM Michael Stewart Michael Stewart Michael Stewart Michael Stewart
5:30 AM Pat Bradstreet Pat Bradstreet Michael Stewart Michael Stewart Michael Stewart
Issa Smith Michael Stewart Issa Smith Issa Smith Issa Smith
6:00 AM Brian Parsons Michael Stewart Michael Stewart Michael Stewart Michael Stewart
Mark Jevert Brian Parsons Brian Parsons Brian Parsons Brian Parsons
6:30 AM Paul Balk Harvey Leep Dale Fraaza Dale Fraaza Michael Stewart Michael Stewart Harvey Leep
 Maurcie Reynolds Michael Stewart Michael Stewart
7:00 AM Mark Jevert Matt Luckas Matt Luckas Matt Luckas Judy Fraaza Mark Jevert
7:30 AM Walter Ray Hudson Keith Platte Keith Platte
8:00 AM River of Life Team River of Life Team River of Life Team River of Life Team River of Life Team
8:30 AM Mark VanAndel  Mark Haney
9:00 AM Sherwin Weener
9:30 AM Vanguard North Team Centerpoint/Urban Apostolic Network
10:00 AM 4front Women’s Team Vanguard North Team Forefront Team
10:30 AM 4front Women’s Team Vanguard North Team ForefrontTeam
11:00 AM Luke Kujacznski Luke Kujacznski
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM Vanguard South Team Thursday Night House Church
6:30 PM Vanguard South Team
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM Ryan Rykse Jessica Concannon Ryan Rykse Ryan Rykse Ryan Rykse
Ryan Rykse John Bierenga
Jessica Concannon
10:00 PM
11:00 PM Dianne White Dianne White Dianne White Dianne White Dianne White
WinCalendar.com/Schedule-Calendar-Templates